Chomutov – Liberec 1:3
17:30, konec
Plzeň – Sparta 2:3
17:30, po prodl.
Mladá Boleslav – Vítkovice 1:3
17:30, konec
K. Vary – Třinec 0:2
17:30, konec
Pardubice – Litvínov 2:6
18:15, konec
Zlín – Přerov 0:3
16:00, konec (Sk. D)
Kladno – K. Vary 3:1
16:00, konec (Sk. A)
Sparta – Mountfield HK 3:1
17:30, konec (Sk. B)
Vsetín – Třinec 4:5
17:30, konec (Sk. D)
Havířov – Vítkovice 0:3
18:00, konec (Sk. D)
Chabarovsk – CSKA Moskva 0:4
11:30, konec
Vladivostok – HC Slovan 4:5
11:30, konec
Jokerit – Jekatěrinburg 0:3
17:30, konec
Nižněkamsk – Kazaň 1:2
18:00, konec
N.Novgorod – Magnitogorsk 3:2
18:00, konec
Soči – Čeljabinsk 3:4
18:30, po prodl.
Montreal – Washington 5:2
01:00, konec
NY Islanders – New Jersey 2:0
01:00, konec
Detroit – Chicago 4:2
01:30, konec
Minnesota – Dallas 1:3
02:00, konec
Edmonton – Winnipeg 7:3
03:00, konec
Anaheim – San Jose 3:7
04:00, konec
Vancouver – Los Angeles 4:3
04:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Los Angeles – Vegas 2:7
04:30, konec
Poprad – Žilina 6:3
17:00, konec
Detva – Lipt. Mikuláš 1:2
18:00, konec
Banská Bystrica – Nitra 6:5
18:00, konec
Trenčín – MAC Budapešť 4:3
18:00, po prodl.
Miskolc – Zvolen 0:5
18:30, konec
Nové Zámky – Košice 2:3
18:30, konec
Skalica – Martin 3:2
17:00, po prodl.
Michalovce – Pov. Bystrica 8:2
17:30, konec
Spišská N. Ves – Topoľčany 2:3
17:30, konec
Trnava – Humenné 6:4
18:00, konec
Prešov – Osmos Bratislava 2:7
18:00, konec
Dubnica – Nové Zámky B 8:0
18:00, konec
Zlín – Ostrava 1:2
18:00, konec (9)
Vítkovice – Chrudim 2:1
17:00, konec (9)
Jihlava – Vlašim 3:0
18:00, konec (9)
Znojmo – Ústí n. L. 3:0
18:00, konec (9)
Huesca – Real Sociedad 0:1
21:00, konec
Stuttgart – Düsseldorf 0:0
20:30, konec
Sassuolo – Empoli 3:1
20:30, konec
Monaco – Nîmes 1:1
20:45, konec
Kroměříž – Zlínsko 1:0
16:30, konec
Vel. Meziříčí – Petřkovice 1:1
16:30, konec
Heracles – Graafschap 4:0
20:00, konec
Waregem – Kortrijk 0:2
20:30, konec
Boavista – Chaves 1:2
21:30, konec
F. Tiafoe – G. Dimitrov 0:2
20:16, konec | 1:6, 4:6
J. Sock – K. Edmund 1:2
21:46, konec | 4:6, 7:5, 6:10
D. Shapovalov – M. Kližan 1:2
12:11, konec | 6:3, 5:7, 3:6 (ČF)
A. Riskeová-Amritrajová – K. Plíšková 1:2
05:08, konec | 1:6, 7:6 (5), 6:7 (4) (ČF)
N. Ósakaová – B. Strýcová 2:0
09:35, konec | 6:3, 6:4 (ČF)
L. Djere – L. Rosol 2:1
13:32, konec | 3:6, 6:4, 6:0 (ČF)
USA – Kanada 3:1
16:00, konec | 25:17, 25:14, 21:25, 25:17 (Sk. G)
Srbsko – Francie 3:2
16:00, konec | 22:25, 26:24, 25:20, 18:25, 18:16 (Sk. H)
Nizozemsko – Rusko 0:3
17:00, konec | 17:25, 16:25, 21:25 (Sk. E)
Brazílie – Austrálie 3:0
17:00, konec | 25:21, 25:22, 25:15 (Sk. F)
Bulharsko – Írán 3:0
19:40, konec | 25:19, 28:26, 26:24 (Sk. G)
Polsko – Argentina 2:3
19:40, konec | 25:16 19:25, 23:25, 25:23, 14:16 (Sk. H)
Belgie – Slovinsko 0:3
20:30, konec | 26:28, 26:28, 19:25 (Sk. F)
Itálie – Finsko 3:0
21:15, konec | 25:20, 25:18, 25:16 (Sk. E)
Veselí n/M – Šaľa 25:24
18:30, konec
Jablonec n/N – Kladno 3:3
20:30, konec (1)