2:3
konec (2:1, 0:2, 0:0 - N 0:0 - 0:1)
17.01.2019, 18:00 • Zimní stadion Olomouc • Nadstavba E • Kristýna Nováková
HC Olomouc – HCM Warriors Brno
2:3
konec (2:1, 0:2, 0:0 - N 0:0 - 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Prísažný (Kusák, Pekr), 18. Ruda (Stratil) – 2. Lysoněk, 32. Havelka (Heinrich), 33. Zelinka (Hykl), rozh. náj. Lysoněk
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Olomouc:
Špunar (Hořejší) – Nesvadba, Spurný, Lambert, Přecechtěl, Stratil, Pekr, Holcman, Sedláček, Přidal – Havel, Václavský, Kusák, Macháč, Masare, Fasner, Ševčík, Prísažný, Ruda
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HCM Warriors Brno:
Geidl (Šebo) – Zavřel, Gryc, Berka, Mlčoch, Kala, Svoboda, Brokeš, Hykl – Zelinka, Havelka, Lysoněk, Boltvan, Ambrož, Milotinský, Hanák, Heinrich
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Přikryl – Bubela, Zedník
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
01:43 | WAB | 0:1 | Lysoněk | |
05:37 | OLO | 2 | Přecechtěl, krosček | |
08:24 | OLO | 1:1 | Prísažný (Kusák, Pekr) | |
17:49 | OLO | 2:1 | Ruda (Stratil) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
25:41 | OLO | 2 | Kusák, napadení | |
30:33 | OLO | 2 | Kusák, nedovolené bránění | |
WAB | 2 | Lysoněk, sekání | ||
31:15 | WAB | 2:2 | Havelka (Heinrich) | |
32:42 | WAB | 2:3 | Zelinka (Hykl) | |
36:11 | WAB | 2 | Gryc, hákování | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
47:22 | WAB | 2 | Kala, držení hole | |
52:07 | WAB | 2 | Heinrich, podrážení | |
Konec | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
62:07 | OLO | 2 | Havel, podrážení | |
Potenciální | ||||
WAB | 2:4 | Lysoněk (rozh. náj.) | ||
Konec |
Vladivostok – Čerepovec 10:00 2:4
Chabarovsk – Jokerit • po s.n. (1:3) 10:30 4:5
Kunlun – Jaroslavl 12:30 1:5
Novosibirsk – Spartak Moskva • po prodl. 13:30 4:3
Barys – Ufa • po prodl. 14:30 1:0
Čeljabinsk – N.Novgorod 15:00 3:2
Nižněkamsk – Viťaz 17:00 1:2
Omsk – Soči 17:30 2:4
CSKA Moskva – Jekatěrinburg 17:30 3:0
Petrohrad – Dynamo Moskva 17:30 3:1
Riga – Magnitogorsk 18:30 0:2
Kobra – K. Vary 16:00 1:9
Žďár n/S – Mladá Boleslav 16:00 0:7
Liberec – Kladno • po prodl. 16:00 4:5
PZ Kladno – Chomutov 16:10 3:2
Tábor – Č. Budějovice 16:45 3:4
Plzeň – HC Litvínov 17:00 0:3
Havířov – Zlín • po prodl. 17:30 3:4
Sparta – Třemošná 17:30 5:1
Mountfield HK – Slavia 17:30 3:4
HK MD Šumperk – Vsetín 17:45 3:6
Pardubice – Vítkovice 18:00 2:4
Kometa Brno – Třinec 18:00 4:2
Olomouc – Warriors Brno 18:00 2:3
Havlíčkův Brod – Jihlava • po prodl. 18:15 2:1
Přerov – Technika Brno 18:50 6:1
LUDVÍK LYSONĚK dává rozhodující nájezd.
8. série 1:2
8. série 1:2
7. série 1:1
7. série 1:1
6. série 1:1
6. série 1:1
5. série 1:1
5. série 1:1
4. série 1:1
4. série 1:1
3. série 0:1
3. série 0:1
2. série 0:1
2. série 0:0
1. série 0:0
1. série 0:0