Pořadí MS po čtrnáctém závodě:
1.
Álex Márquez (ESP/Kalex) - 213 bodů
2.
Jorge Navarro (ESP/Speed Up) - 175 bodů
3.
Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex) - 171 bodů
4.
Thomas Lüthi (SUI/Kalex) - 169 bodů
5.
Brad Binder (RSA/KTM) - 160 bodů
6.
Lorenzo Baldassarri (ITA/Kalex) - 138 bodů
7.
Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex) - 126 bodů
8.
Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex) - 116 bodů
9.
Fabio Di Giannantonio (ITA/Speed Up) - 94 bodů
10.
Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex) - 81 bodů
Pořadí v cíli:
1.
Brad Binder (RSA/KTM) 39:45.177
2.
Jorge Navarro (ESP/Speed Up) +0.787
3.
Álex Márquez (ESP/Kalex) +2.876
4.
Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex) +5.387
5.
Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) +5.601
6.
Thomas Lüthi (SUI/Kalex) +9.695
7.
Iker Lecuona (ESP/KTM) +11.650
8.
Lorenzo Baldassarri (ITA/Kalex) +12.546
9.
Jorge Martín (ESP/KTM) +14.775
10.
Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex) +15.393
11.
Fabio Di Giannantonio (ITA/Speed Up) +15.495
12.
Nicolò Bulega (ITA/Kalex) +15.625
13.
Remy Gardner (AUS/Kalex) +15.859
14.
Stefano Manzi (ITA/MV Augusta) +21.838
15.
Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/KTM) +21.859
16.
Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex) +22.659
17.
Andrea Locatelli (ITA/Kalex) +25.897
18.
Bo Bendsneyder (NED/NTS) +28.609
19.
Dominique Aegerter (SUI/MV Augusta) +28.943
20.
Jesko Raffin (SUI/Kalex) +28.679
21.
Simone Corsi (ITA/NTS) +37.526
22.
Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex) +41.050
23.
Jake Dixon (GBR/KTM) +42.644
24.
Bo Bendsneyder (NED/NTS) +45.942
25.
Lucas Tulovic (GER/KTM) +50.680
26.
Philipp Öttl (GER/KTM) +52.367
27.
Xavi Cardelús (AND/KTM) +1:09.114
28.
Gabriele Ruiu (ESP/Kalex) +1:16.241
29.
Gerry Salim (IDN/Kalex) +1:16.381
30.
Joe Roberts (USA/KTM) +1:18.820
Neklasifikováni:
Tecuta Nagašima (JPN/Kalex)
Nejrychlejší kolo:
Jorge Navarro (ESP/Speed Up) 1'52.925
Postavení na startu:
1. řada: Álex Márquez (ESP/Kalex),
Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex),
Brad Binder (RSA/KTM)
2. řada: Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex),
Thomas Lüthi (SUI/Kalex),
Jorge Navarro (ESP/Speed Up)
3. řada: Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex),
Nicolò Bulega (ITA/Kalex),
Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex)
4. řada: Iker Lecuona (ESP/KTM),
Lorenzo Baldassarri (ITA/Kalex),
Fabio Di Giannantonio (ITA/Speed Up)
5. řada: Remy Gardner (AUS/Kalex),
Jorge Martín (ESP/KTM),
Andrea Locatelli (ITA/Kalex)
6. řada: Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/KTM),
Tecuta Nagašima (JPN/Kalex),
Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex)
7. řada: Stefano Manzi (ITA/MV Augusta),
Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex),
Bo Bendsneyder (NED/NTS)
8. řada: Jesko Raffin (SUI/Kalex),
Joe Roberts (USA/KTM),
Dominique Aegerter (SUI/MV Augusta)
9. řada: Jake Dixon (GBR/KTM),
Simone Corsi (ITA/NTS),
Philipp Öttl (GER/KTM)
10. řada: Lucas Tulovic (GER/KTM),
Xavi Cardelús (AND/KTM),
Gerry Salim (IDN/Kalex)
11. řada: Gabriele Ruiu (ESP/Kalex)
1. Álex Márquez (ESP/Kalex) – 213 bodů
2. Jorge Navarro (ESP/Speed Up) – 175 bodů
3. Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex) – 171 bodů
4. Thomas Lüthi (SUI/Kalex) – 169 bodů
5. Brad Binder (RSA/KTM) – 160 bodů
6. Lorenzo Baldassarri (ITA/Kalex) – 138 bodů
7. Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex) – 126 bodů
8. Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex) – 116 bodů
9. Fabio Di Giannantonio (ITA/Speed Up) – 94 bodů
10. Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex) – 81 bodů (12:14:59)
21
21
20
20
20
19
19
18
18
17
15
15
14
13
10
8
1. B. BINDER 17:02.292
2 L. MARINI +1.129
3 A. MARQUEZ +1.249
4 J. NAVARRO +1.593
5 T. LUTHI +2.059
3