Los J&T Banka Prague Open 2019
14:30, konec
Kvalifikace na VC Ázerbájždánu
15:00, konec • Vítěz: V. Bottas (Mercedes)
Slovensko – Česko 0:2
18:00, konec
USA – Rusko 2:3
15:30, po s.n. (0:1) (SF)
Slovensko – Švýcarsko 4:3
19:38, konec (Udr., série 1:1)
Kanada – Švédsko 3:4
19:40, konec (SF)
NY Islanders – Carolina 0:1
01:05, po prodl. (SFV, série 0:1)
San Jose – Colorado 5:2
04:10, konec (SFZ, série 1:0)
St. Louis – Dallas 2:4
21:20, konec (SFZ, série 1:1)
Maďarsko – Japonsko 3:1
10:00, konec (Sk. B)
Rusko – Francie 2:0
12:30, konec (Sk. B)
Německo – Norsko 5:0
15:00, konec (Sk. A)
Švýcarsko – Rakousko 2:0
17:30, konec (Sk. A)
Gruzie – Island 6:3
*23:30, konec
Mexiko – Izrael 4:5
03:00, po prodl.
Izrael – Gruzie 7:3
20:00, konec
Island – Nový Zéland 4:2
23:30, konec
Itálie – Švédsko 4:0
09:00, konec
J. Korea – Norsko 3:2
12:00, konec
Česko – Japonsko 8:0
15:00, konec
Kanada – USA 1:3
18:30, konec
Slovácko – Bohemians 1905 1:1
17:00, konec (30)
Teplice – Příbram 0:0
17:00, konec (30)
Jablonec – Ostrava 4:0
17:00, konec (30)
Plzeň – Dukla Praha 4:0
17:00, konec (30)
Karviná – Liberec 2:1
17:00, konec (30)
Opava – Sparta 0:3
17:00, konec (30)
Slavia – Olomouc 2:1
17:00, konec (30)
Mladá Boleslav – Zlín 3:0
17:00, konec (30)
Prostějov – Táborsko 2:1
17:00, konec (25)
Tottenham – West Ham 0:1
13:30, konec
Crystal Palace – Everton 0:0
16:00, konec
Fulham – Cardiff 1:0
16:00, konec
Southampton – Bournemouth 3:3
16:00, konec
Watford – Wolverhampton 1:2
16:00, konec
Brighton – Newcastle 1:1
18:30, konec
Ath. Bilbao – Alavés 1:1
13:00, konec
Atlético – Valladolid 1:0
16:15, konec
Leganés – Celta Vigo 0:0
18:30, konec
Barcelona – Levante 1:0
20:45, konec
Dortmund – Schalke 2:4
15:30, konec
Düsseldorf – W. Brémy 4:1
15:30, konec
Frankfurt – Hertha 0:0
15:30, konec
Hannover – Mohuč 1:0
15:30, konec
RB Lipsko – Freiburg 2:1
15:30, konec
Stuttgart – Mönchengladbach 1:0
18:30, konec
Bologna – Empoli 3:1
15:00, konec
AS Řím – Cagliari 3:0
18:00, konec
Inter – Juventus 1:1
20:30, konec
Dunajská Streda – Slovan Bratislava 1:0
15:30, konec
Michalovce – Žilina 2:1
17:00, konec
Senica – Trenčín 4:0
17:00, konec
Zlaté Moravce – Trnava 1:1
17:00, konec
Benešov – Vltavín 0:3
10:15, konec
Převýšov – Živanice 2:1
10:15, konec
Králův Dvůr – Domažlice 0:1
10:30, konec
Dobrovice – Litoměřicko 0:0
17:00, po penal. (3:5)
Velvary – Zápy 0:1
17:00, konec
Hlučín – Vyškov 0:0
16:00, konec
D. Benešov – Zlínsko 1:0
16:00, konec
Rýmařov – Hulín 1:1
16:00, konec
Jihlava – Zlín 2:2
11:00, po penal. (3:4)
Olomouc – Příbram 4:1
11:00, konec
Hr. Králové – Brno 2:1
11:00, konec
Č. Budějovice – Slavia 2:2
11:00, po penal. (4:5)
Ostrava – Dukla Praha 2:1
13:00, konec
Karviná – Pardubice 1:1
14:00, po penal. (2:1)
Slovácko – Plzeň 3:2
14:15, konec
Jihlava – Zlín 2:2
13:15, po penal. (5:6)
Olomouc – Příbram 3:1
13:15, konec
Hr. Králové – Brno 2:2
13:15, po penal. (4:5)
Č. Budějovice – Slavia 2:3
13:15, konec
Ostrava – Dukla Praha 1:0
15:15, konec
Karviná – Pardubice 4:2
16:15, konec
Slovácko – Plzeň 4:0
16:30, konec
Sandhausen – Kiel 3:2
13:00, konec (31)
St. Pauli – Regensburg 4:3
13:00, konec (31)
Magdeburg – Fürth 2:1
13:00, konec (31)
Rennes – PSG 2:2
21:00, po penal. (6:5) (Fin)
Lipany – KFC Komárno 1:5
17:00, konec
Prešov – L. Mikuláš 0:2
17:00, konec
B. Bystrica – Bardejov 2:0
17:00, konec
Poprad – Pohronie 2:1
18:30, konec
Oostende – Charleroi 2:2
18:00, konec (O EL)
Westerlo – Eupen 1:0
20:00, konec (O EL)
Mouscron – Kortrijk 2:3
20:00, konec (O EL)
Waasland-Beveren – St.Gilloise 3:2
20:00, konec (O EL)
Waregem – Cercle Brugge 6:2
20:00, konec (O EL)
Gent – Genk 0:1
20:30, konec (O titul)
Santa Clara – Setúbal 0:0
16:30, konec
Portimonense – Feirense 1:0
16:30, konec
Sporting – Guimarães 2:0
19:10, konec
Aves – Belenenses 3:0
21:30, konec
Rheindorf Altach – Wacker 1:4
17:00, konec (Udr.)
Rapid – Hartberg 3:4
17:00, konec (Udr.)
Mattersburg – Admira 1:1
17:00, konec (Udr.)
Pogoň – Lech Poznaň 1:1
18:00, konec (O titul)
Gdańsk – Legia 1:3
20:30, konec (O titul)
Newcastle Jets – Sydney 2:0
09:35, konec (25)
Sydney Wanderers – Melbourne Victory 0:1
11:50, konec (25)
Vysoké Mýto – Benátky n/J 2:1
17:00, konec
Rizespor – Sivasspor 0:0
15:00, konec (30)
Antalyaspor – BB Erzurumspor 1:1
15:00, konec (30)
Fenerbahce – Trabzonspor 1:1
18:00, konec (30)
P. Kvitová – K. Bertensová 2:1
15:40, konec | 7:6 (3), 3:6, 6:1 (SF)
M. Vondroušová – B. Strýcová 2:0
13:39, konec | 6:2, 6:1 (SF)
Storvreta – Falun 5:3
15:15, konec (Fin)
Hattrick Brno – Bulldogs 2:3
18:00, konec (série 2:1)
Královské Vinohrady – Židenice 3:7
14:00, konec (série 0:3)
Česko – Finsko 3:8
15:30, konec
Česko – Finsko 6:6
18:30, konec
Jihostroj – Liberec 3:0
19:00, konec | 25:17, 25:18, 25:20 (Fin, série 2:1)
Hermannová, Sluková – Išijová, Murakamiová 2:1
04:40, konec | 21:17, 15:21, 15:8 (OF)
Talita, Taiana – Hermannová, Sluková 0:2
08:30, konec | 20:22, 13:21 (ČF)
Industria – PSG HB 34:24
18:00, konec (ČF)
Hranice – Zubří 25:31
10:00, konec (9. - 12.)
Nové Veselí – Frýdek-M. 31:23
19:15, konec (5. - 8.)
Veselí n/M – Most 22:31
17:00, konec (SF, série 0:1)
Olomouc – Písek 28:28
17:30, konec (5. - 8.)
Michalovce – Bánovce 41:25
17:30, konec (SF, série 1:0)
Šaľa – Prešov 25:26
18:00, konec (SF, série 1:1)
LA Clippers – Golden State 110:129
04:00, konec (OF, série 0:1)
Kert Park Praha – Letohrad 5:1
16:00, konec (SF, série 1:0)
Kladno – Plzeň 4:0
16:00, konec (SF, série 1:0)
Ještěři – Dandy Malé Březno 1:0
09:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Berani – Teplice 5:1
13:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Dukla – Děčín 3:2
15:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Nordics Most – Most "B" 11:5
16:30, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Prachatice – Jihlava 9:1
16:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
Polička – Svítkov 5:1
16:00, konec (ČF, série 1:0)
West Slovakia – Slovensko 2:8
08:00, konec
Tím Európa – Central Czechia 5:2
08:50, konec
Slovensko – Rusko 5:3
09:35, konec
Central Czechia – Czechoslovakia 8:2
10:10, konec
Bělorusko – Tím Európa 1:11
11:00, konec
Rusko – West Slovakia 4:3
11:50, konec
Bělorusko – Central Czechia 5:4
12:30, po s.s.
Finsko – West Slovakia 2:9
13:10, konec
Česko – Central Czechia 5:3
14:00, konec
Finsko – Czechoslovakia 7:3
14:40, konec
Rusko – Tím Európa 1:4
15:30, konec
Bělorusko – Czechoslovakia 5:3
16:10, konec
Slovensko – Česko 4:5
17:40, po s.s. (1:2)
Bělorusko – West Slovakia 3:6
18:20, konec
Česko – Czechoslovakia 9:1
19:00, konec
Slovensko – Finsko 10:0
19:40, konec
Česko – Rusko 2:4
20:30, konec
Finsko – Tím Európa 1:11
21:20, konec