Mnichov – Sparta 1:8
15:00, konec
Třinec – Soči 3:1
17:00, konec
Litoměřice – Füchse 4:3
17:00, konec
HC Slovan – Vladivostok 2:2
15:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Pardubice – Eisbären 2:3
19:00, po s.n. (1:0)
Jihlava – Kölner Haie 1:4
14:00, konec
Kometa Brno – K. Vary 1:4
17:00, konec
Poruba 2011 – Frýdek-M. 1:2
14:15, po s.n. (1:2)
Jastrzębie – Toruń 3:2
17:30, konec (Fin)
Zvolen – Moser Medical Graz 99ers 4:5
19:00, po prodl.
Chomutov – K. Vary 14:2
08:25, konec
K. Vary – Č. Budějovice 3:1
11:45, konec
Chomutov – Č. Budějovice 8:2
13:45, konec
Havlíčkův Brod – Technika Brno 5:3
10:00, po prodl.
Zlín – HC Plzeň 3:6
08:00, po s.n. (3:1)
Kometa Brno – Mountfield HK 0:4
10:15, po prodl.
Havířov – HC Plzeň 2:7
12:30, po prodl.
Zlín – Mountfield HK 1:4
14:45, po prodl.
Kometa Brno – Havířov 1:1
17:00, po prodl.
Liberec – Bohemians 1905 1:1
17:00, konec (5)
Zlín – Teplice 1:0
17:00, konec (5)
Mladá Boleslav – Opava 6:1
17:00, konec (5)
Slavia – Jablonec 0:2
19:00, konec (5)
Pardubice – Chrudim 4:0
10:15, konec (5)
Sokolov – Jihlava 2:2
10:15, konec (5)
Vítkovice – Varnsdorf 2:0
17:00, konec (5)
Prostějov – Hr. Králové 0:0
17:00, konec (5)
Cardiff – Newcastle 0:0
13:30, konec
Everton – Southampton 2:1
16:00, konec
Leicester – Wolverhampton 2:0
16:00, konec
Tottenham – Fulham 3:1
16:00, konec
West Ham – Bournemouth 1:2
16:00, konec
Chelsea – Arsenal 3:2
18:30, konec
Real Betis – Levante 0:3
22:15, konec
*Celta Vigo – Espanyol 1:1
18:15, konec
Villarreal – Real Sociedad 1:2
20:15, konec
Barcelona – Alavés 3:0
22:15, konec
Guingamp – PSG 1:3
17:00, konec
Amiens – Montpellier 1:2
20:00, konec
Caen – Nice 1:1
20:00, konec
Dijon – Nantes 2:0
20:00, konec
Monaco – Lille 0:0
20:00, konec
Rennes – Angers 1:0
20:00, konec
Nitra – Trnava 0:0
16:45, konec
Podbrezová – Zlaté Moravce 3:0
19:00, konec
Žilina – Sereď 2:1
19:00, konec
Michalovce – Senica 1:1
19:00, konec
Olympia Radotín – Zápy 0:2
10:15, konec
Písek – Benešov 3:3
10:15, po penal. (4:5)
Vyšehrad – Králův Dvůr 1:1
10:15, po penal. (5:3)
Litoměřicko – Vltavín 1:2
10:30, konec
Ústí n/O – Převýšov 1:0
17:00, konec
Živanice – Domažlice 1:4
17:00, konec
Petřkovice – Zlínsko 2:1
10:15, konec
Hulín – D. Benešov 0:3
16:30, konec
Líšeň – Hlučín 1:1
16:30, konec
Rýmařov – Uničov 1:2
16:30, konec
Uh. Brod – Vel. Meziříčí 1:1
16:30, konec
Val. Meziříčí – Kroměříž 0:2
16:30, konec
Frýdek-Místek – Vrchovina 4:1
17:00, konec
Hodonín – Vyškov 1:0
17:00, konec
Slavia – Příbram 4:0
11:00, konec
Slovácko – Ostrava 1:4
11:00, konec
Brno – Zlín 1:0
11:00, konec
Sparta – Č. Budějovice 7:0
11:00, konec
Plzeň – Jihlava 2:2
13:00, po penal. (3:4)
Pardubice – Dukla Praha 1:1
13:15, po penal. (4:5)
Slavia – Příbram 6:0
13:15, konec
Slovácko – Ostrava 3:4
13:15, konec
Brno – Zlín 7:3
13:15, konec
Sparta – Č. Budějovice 4:0
13:15, konec
Plzeň – Jihlava 2:2
15:15, po penal. (7:6)
Pardubice – Dukla Praha 3:1
15:30, konec
Kaiserslautern – Hoffenheim 1:6
15:30, konec (1)
Drochtersen/Assel – Bayern 0:1
15:30, konec (1)
KFC Komárno – B. Bystrica 0:0
16:30, konec
Šamorín – Dubnica 3:1
16:30, konec
Inter Bratislava – Petržalka 2:1
16:30, konec
Poprad – Lipany 7:0
19:00, konec
Breda – Graafschap 3:0
18:30, konec
Venlo – Ajax 0:1
18:30, konec
Heracles – Den Haag 4:2
20:45, konec
Sittard – Eindhoven 1:2
20:45, konec
Lokeren – Standard 0:3
18:00, konec
Cercle Brugge – Waregem 3:1
20:00, konec
Waasland-Beveren – Sint-Truiden 2:2
20:00, konec
Kortrijk – Oostende 1:2
20:30, konec
Chaves – Portimonense 2:0
17:30, konec
Boavista – Benfica 0:2
20:00, konec
Sporting – Setúbal 2:1
22:00, konec
Mattersburg – Wolfsberger 0:6
17:00, konec
Salzburg – Hartberg 2:0
17:00, konec
Wacker – St. Pölten 0:2
17:00, konec
CSKA Moskva – Arsenal Tula 3:0
15:30, konec
FK Krasnodar – Spartak 0:1
18:00, konec
Groznyj – Kazaň 1:1
20:30, konec
P. Kvitová – E. Mertensová 2:1
21:21, konec | 7:5, 5:7, 6:3 (ČF)
*P. Kvitová – K. Bertensová 1:2
18:08, konec | 6:3, 4:6, 2:6 (SF)
Finsko – Česko 3:2
16:00, konec | 19:25, 25:15, 21:25, 25:23, 15:8 (Sk. E)
Hermannová, Sluková – Agatha, Duda 1:2
11:45, konec | 16:21, 21:19, 13:15 (Sk. B)
Bansleyová, Wilkersonová – Hermannová, Sluková 1:2
16:45, konec | 15:21, 21:17, 7:15 (ČF)
Česko – Turecko 62:60
15:45, po prodl. (Sk. A)
Diamantová liga – Birmingham
14:00, konec