Velká cena Japonska - Moto3
04:55, konec • Vítěz: R. Fenati (ITA/Honda)
Velká cena Japonska - Moto2
06:00, konec • Vítěz: A. Márquez (ESP/Kalex)
Velká cena Japonska - MotoGP
07:00, konec • Vítěz: A. Dovizioso (ITA/Ducati)
Sparta – Chomutov 3:2
15:00, konec
Liberec – Vítkovice 2:1
16:00, konec
Olomouc – Jihlava 3:0
17:00, konec
Zlín – Plzeň 4:5
17:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Mountfield HK – Pardubice 6:0
17:20, konec
Litvínov – Kometa Brno 4:3
17:30, po s.n. (2:0)
Mladá Boleslav – Třinec 2:3
17:30, konec
Vsetín – Ústí n/L 7:2
17:30, konec
Winnipeg – Carolina 2:1
01:00, konec
NY Rangers – New Jersey 2:3
01:00, konec
Montreal – Toronto 3:4
01:00, po prodl.
Pittsburgh – Florida 4:3
01:00, konec
Philadelphia – Washington 8:2
01:00, konec
Tampa – St. Louis 2:1
01:00, konec
Dallas – Colorado 3:1
02:10, konec
Minnesota – Columbus 4:5
02:10, po prodl.
Chicago – Nashville 2:1
02:30, po prodl.
Arizona – Boston 2:6
03:00, konec
Vancouver – Calgary 2:5
04:00, konec
Edmonton – Ottawa 1:6
04:00, konec
San Jose – NY Islanders 1:3
04:30, konec
Los Angeles – Buffalo 4:2
04:30, konec
Jokerit – Ufa 2:0
15:00, konec
Riga – N.Novgorod 1:3
16:00, konec
Minsk – Soči 1:3
16:00, konec
Dynamo Moskva – Nižněkamsk 3:4
16:00, konec
Jaroslavl – Čerepovec 6:5
16:00, po s.n. (1:0)
Petrohrad – Kazaň 2:3
16:00, po prodl.
Linz – Znojmo 8:3
17:30, konec (12)
Česko – Rusko 2:5
17:30, konec
Přerov – Havířov 2:1
12:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Havlíčkův Brod 4:3
12:15, konec
Vsetín – Technika Brno 1:3
13:30, konec
Lipt. Mikuláš – Nové Zámky 1:3
15:00, konec
Nitra – Žilina 2:3
16:00, konec
Detva – Zvolen 0:5
16:00, konec
Banská Bystrica – Trenčín 5:2
17:00, konec
Poprad – Košice 0:1
17:00, konec
Znojmo – Budapešť 3:4
15:00, po prodl. (12)
Sparta – Plzeň 0:1
18:00, konec (10)
Mexiko – Česko 0:3
20:30, konec (Fin)
Znojmo – Č. Budějovice 1:1
13:00, konec
Sokolov – Olympia Radotín 1:3
15:00, konec
Brighton – Everton 1:1
14:30, konec
Southampton – Newcastle 2:2
17:00, konec
Eibar – La Coruňa 0:0
12:00, konec
Girona – Villarreal 1:2
16:15, konec
Malaga – Leganés 0:2
18:30, konec
Real Betis – Valencia 3:6
20:45, konec
Leverkusen – Wolfsburg 2:2
15:30, konec
W. Brémy – Mönchengladbach 0:2
18:00, konec
Fiorentina – Udinese 2:1
12:30, konec
Bologna – Spal 2:1
15:00, konec
Cagliari – Janov 2:3
15:00, konec
Crotone – Turín 2:2
15:00, konec
Sampdoria – Atalanta BC 3:1
15:00, konec
Sassuolo – Chievo 0:0
15:00, konec
Inter – AC Milán 3:2
20:45, konec
Bordeaux – Nantes 1:1
15:00, konec
Montpellier – Nice 2:0
17:00, konec
Štrasburk – Marseille 3:3
21:00, konec
Žilina – Nitra 2:0
17:00, konec
Převýšov – Štěchovice 1:1
10:15, po penal. (5:3)
Nymburk – Čížová 1:1
15:30, po penal. (4:3)
Zápy – Dobrovice 2:0
15:30, konec
Val. Meziříčí – Hlučín 0:3
10:15, konec
Sereď – L. Mikuláš 3:1
15:00, konec
Heracles – Arnhem 1:1
12:30, konec
Willem II – Twente 3:1
14:30, konec
Venlo – Eindhoven 2:5
14:30, konec
Groningen – Alkmaar 1:1
14:30, konec
Den Haag – Excelsior 1:2
16:45, konec
Standard – Kortrijk 3:1
14:30, konec
Oostende – Club Brugge 2:3
18:00, konec
Antverpy – Waregem 3:0
20:00, konec
Sturm Graz – Austria 3:0
16:30, konec
Guangzhou R&F – Henan Jianye 3:2
13:35, konec (27)
Ufa – Lok. Moskva 1:0
13:00, konec
Rostov – Kazaň 0:1
15:30, konec
Zenit – Arsenal Tula 0:1
18:00, konec
R. Nadal – R. Federer 0:2
10:44, konec | 4:6, 3:6 (Fin)
M. Rybáriková – B. Strýcová 0:2
15:10, konec | 4:6, 1:6 (Fin)
Bohemians – Ostrava 7:4
16:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Florbal Ústí 14:3
17:00, konec
Sparta – Otrokovice 3:2
17:00, konec
Bulldogs – Pardubice 4:3
17:00, po s.n. (3:1)
Bohemians – Ne 5:18
13:00, konec
Královské Vinohrady – Olomouc 3:4
17:30, po s.n. (0:1)
Chodov – Liberec 11:2
18:00, konec
Plzeň – Anaitasuna 23:30
14:00, konec
Karviná – Lovosice 26:26
10:30, konec
Wizards Praha – Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 3:8
09:00, konec (3)
Mladá Boleslav – Kladno 2:5
18:00, konec (3)
Olympik Mělník B – Interobal Plzeň B 3:4
18:00, konec (3)
Rapid Ústí n/L – HERD Hradiště 16:0
18:51, konec (3)
Jablonec n/N – Jerigo Plzeň 9:3
20:30, konec (3)
Hodonín – Havlíčkův Brod 6:3
19:35, konec (1)
Lev Litvínov – Nordics Most 6:2
13:30, konec
Dukla – Dandy Malé Březno 2:8
14:00, konec
Svítkov – Jestřábi Přelouč 0:6
14:00, konec